Betula Platyphylla Japonica Bark Extract
Updated
Betula Platyphylla Japonica Bark Extract is an extract of the bark of Betula platyphylla japonica, Betulaceae
Purpose
Functions: Skin Conditioning. We have not yet rated this ingredient because we have not had a chance to review the research on it.
Rating
NOT RATED
Category
INCI Purpose
SKIN CONDITIONING
Alternative Names
At a Glance
Article
References