Coffea Canephora Seed Extract

Updated

Coffea Canephora Seed Extract is the extract of the seeds of Coffea canephora, Rubiaceae

Purpose

Functions: Skin Conditioning, Emollient. We have not yet rated this ingredient because we have not had a chance to review the research on it.

Rating

NOT RATED

Category

INCI Purpose

SKIN CONDITIONING, SKIN CONDITIONING - EMOLLIENT

Alternative Names

At a Glance

Article

References