Commiphora Mukul Resin Extract

Updated

Commiphora Mukul Resin Extract is an extract of the resin of Commiphora mukul, Burseraceae

Purpose

Functions: Skin Conditioning, Tonic. We have not yet rated this ingredient because we have not had a chance to review the research on it.

Rating

NOT RATED

Category

INCI Purpose

SKIN CONDITIONING, TONIC

Alternative Names

At a Glance

Article

References