Jasminum Grandiflorum Flower Wax
Updated
Jasminum Grandiflorum (Jasmine) Flower Extract is the extract of the flowers of Jasminum grandiflorum, Oleaceae.
Purpose
Rating
Category
INCI Purpose
FRAGRANCE
Alternative Names
At a Glance
Article
References
Updated
Jasminum Grandiflorum (Jasmine) Flower Extract is the extract of the flowers of Jasminum grandiflorum, Oleaceae.
Purpose
Rating
Category
INCI Purpose
FRAGRANCE
Alternative Names
At a Glance
Article
References
We can't find the internet
Attempting to reconnect
Something went wrong!
Attempting to reconnect