Lactobacillus/soymilk Ferment Filtrate

Updated

Lactobacillus/Soymilk Ferment Filtrate is a filtrate of the product obtained by the fermentation of Soymilk by the microorganism Lactobacillus

Purpose

Functions: Skin Conditioning. We have not yet rated this ingredient because we have not had a chance to review the research on it.

Rating

NOT RATED

Category

INCI Purpose

SKIN CONDITIONING

Alternative Names

At a Glance

Article

References