Rosa Damascena Flower Cera
Updated
Rosa Damascena Flower Cera is a wax obtained from the flower of the Damask Rose, Rosa damascena, Rosaceae
Purpose
Rating
Category
INCI Purpose
FRAGRANCE
Alternative Names
At a Glance
Article
References
Updated
Rosa Damascena Flower Cera is a wax obtained from the flower of the Damask Rose, Rosa damascena, Rosaceae
Purpose
Rating
Category
INCI Purpose
FRAGRANCE
Alternative Names
At a Glance
Article
References
We can't find the internet
Attempting to reconnect
Something went wrong!
Attempting to reconnect