-
Оценочное содержание
- 30–80%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Растворитель
№ 1 в списке — это примерно 30–80% состава.
Aqua (EU),Deionized Water,Distilled Water,Micromatrix Fractile AN,Onsen-Sui (JPN),Purified Water
Увлажнение
3 научных источника
- Skin Research and Technology, May 2015, pages 131-136
- Skin Pharmacology and Applied Skin Physiology, November-December 1999, pages 344-351
- Journal of Cosmetic Science, September-October 1993, pages 249-262
-
Оценочное содержание
- 5–20%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент, Растворитель
№ 2 в списке — это примерно 5–20% состава.
Decamethylcyclopentasiloxane
Увлажнение
Силиконы
4 научных источника
- CosmeticsInfoorg, Accessed May 2021, ePublication
- Regulatory Toxicology and Pharmacology, February 2016, pages S67-S76
- Environmental International, November 2015, pages 55-63
- International Journal of Toxicology, December 2011, pages 149-227
-
Оценочное содержание
- 5–20%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
UV-фильтр, Текстурообразователь
№ 3 в списке — это примерно 5–20% состава.
Titanium dioxide (CI 77891)
Антивозрастной
10 научных источников
- Journal of Cosmetic Dermatology, February 2021, pages 532-537
- Frontiers in Bioengineering and Biotechnology, June 2020
- Journal of Nanoparticle Research, March 2020
- Journal of the European Academy of Dermatology and Venereology, November 2019, pages 34-46
- Photodermatology, Photoimmunology and Photomedicine, November 2019, pages 442-446
- Journal of Cosmetic Science, September 2019, pages 223-234
- Materials, July 2019, pages 1-24
- Photodermatology, Photoimmunology, and Photomedicine, April 2011, pages 58-67
- Skin Therapy Letter, July-August 2008, pages 5-7
- Environmental and Health Perspectives, July 2008, pages 893
-
Оценочное содержание
- 2–10%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
UV-фильтр, Окклюзив, Текстурообразователь, Консервант
№ 4 в списке — это примерно 2–10% состава.
Zinc oxide (CI 77947)
Антивозрастной
Успокоение
Контроль жирности
9 научных источников
- Journal of Investigative Dermatology, February 2019, pages 277-278
- Nanomaterials, March 2017, pages 27-31
- Particle and Fibre Toxicology, August 2016, page 44
- International Journal of Cosmetic Science, June 2014, pages 273-283
- Indian Journal of Dermatology, September-October 2012, pages 335-342
- Archives of Toxicology, July 2012, pages 1063-1075
- Photodermatology, Photoimmunology, & Photomedicine, April 2011, pages 58-67
- American Journal of Clinical Dermatology, December 2010, pages 413-421
- https://cosmeticsinfoorg/ingredient/zinc-oxide-0?gclid=CjwKCAjw3_KIBhA2EiwAaAAlipF1YpJBfZrmUbDnK6jm68_2f-GfsdZ770fVI15BFzZJtiFcCJjAWxoC3SkQAvD_BwE
-
Оценочное содержание
- 2–10%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Хьюмектант, Окклюзив, Текстурообразователь, Растворитель
№ 5 в списке — это примерно 2–10% состава.
Glycerine ;Glycerol (INN); Glycerol (RIFM); Glycerolum (EP); Glycyl Alcohol; 1,2,3-Propanetriol; 1,2,3-Trihydroxypropane
Увлажнение
Антивозрастной
6 научных источников
- Journal of Pharmaceutical Investigation, March 2021, pages 223-231
- International Journal of Toxicology, November/December 2019, Volume 38, Supplement 3, pages 6S-22S
- International Journal of Cosmetic Science, August 2016, ePublication
- British Journal of Dermatology, July 2008, pages 23-34
- Journal of Cosmetic Dermatology, June 2007, pages 75-82
- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences, June 2003, pages 7, 360-7, 365
-
Оценочное содержание
- 2–10%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
№ 6 в списке — это примерно 2–10% состава.
Decanoic acid, ester with 1,2,3-propanetriol octanoate;
Glycerides, mixed decanoyl and octanoyl
Увлажнение
5 научных источников
- International Journal of Toxicology, September 2020, pages 34-35
- Periodica Polytechnica Chemical Engineering, 2014, pages 43-48
- International Journal of Toxicology, January 2003, pages 4-5
- Food and Chemical Toxicology, January 2000, pages 79-98
- Journal of the Society of Cosmetic Chemists, August 1985, pages 303-311
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–5%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
№ 7 в списке — это примерно 1–5% состава.
SilIcones and siloxanes, dimethyl, hydropoly(oxy-1,2-ethanediyl methyl, trimethylsilyl terminated (10 mol EO average molar ratio)
Увлажнение
Силиконы
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–5%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Текстурообразователь, Растворитель
№ 8 в списке — это примерно 1–5% состава.
1,1'-Oxydipropan-2-ol; Oxydipropan-2-ol; Hydroxypropyloxypropanol
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–5%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент, Окклюзив
№ 9 в списке — это примерно 1–5% состава.
Dimethicone
Увлажнение
Силиконы
7 научных источников
- FDA Code of Federal Regulations, April 2020, ePublication
- International Journal of Toxicology, May 2014, pages 65S-115S
- The Journal of Clinical and Aesthetic Dermatology, May 2014, pages 36-44
- Dermatologic Therapy, May 2012, pages 229-233
- Clinics in Dermatology, May-June 2012, pages 345-348
- International Journal of Cosmetic Science, January 2008, pages 19-33
- Skin Research and Technology, May 2000, pages 77-80
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–5%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Отдушка / краситель
№ 10 в списке — это примерно 1–5% состава.
Iron oxide
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–3%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Актив
№ 11 в списке — это примерно 1–3% состава.
Niacinamide (vitamin B3) is a gentle skincare active that repairs the skin barrier, calms redness, controls oil and evens tone at 2–5%. Official IUPAC name: **3-Pyridinecarboxamide**
Успокоение
Антивозрастной
Сужение пор
15 научных источников
- International Journal of Dermatology, February 2021, pages 166-173
- Biomolecules & Therapeutics, July 2019, pages 562-569
- Experimental Dermatology, February 2019, pages 15-22
- Dermatologic Therapy, September 2017, ePublication
- Journal of Investigative Dermatology, May 2017, page S116
- International Journal of Pharmaceutics, March 2017, pages 158-162
- Facial Plastic Surgery Clinics of North America, May 2016, pages 145-152
- Clinical, Cosmetic, and Investigational Dermatology, July 2015, pages 405-412
- Skin Pharmacology and Physiology, June 2014, pages 311-315
- International Journal of Pharmacy, January 2013, pages 192-201
- Dermatoendrocrinology, July 2012, pages 308-319
- International Journal of Toxicology, September 2005, pages 1-31
- Dermatologic Surgery, July 2005, pages 860-865
- International Journal of Cosmetic Science, October 2004, pages 231-238
- Journal of Cosmetic Dermatology, April 2004, pages 88-93
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–3%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент
№ 12 в списке — это примерно 1–3% состава.
Hexadecyl 2-ethylhexanoate
Увлажнение
2 научных источника
- Engineering in Life Sciences, March 2019, pages 370-388
- International Journal of Toxicology, Nov-Dec 2015, pages 61S-73S
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–3%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Текстурообразователь
№ 13 в списке — это примерно 1–3% состава.
1-Octadecanaminium, N,N-dimethyl-N-octadecyl-, chloride, reaction products with hectorite
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–3%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Хьюмектант, Текстурообразователь
№ 14 в списке — это примерно 1–3% состава.
Methanaminium, 1-carboxy-N,N,N-trimethyl-, hydroxide, inner salt
Увлажнение
5 научных источников
- International Journal of Toxicology, 2018, pages 28S-46S
- Food Science and Biotechnology, October 2017, pages 1391-1397
- The Journal of Chemical Physics, June 2015, ePublication
- The American Journal of Clinical Nutrition, September 2004, pages 539-549
- Skin Research and Technology, February 2003, pages 50-58
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–3%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Текстурообразователь
№ 15 в списке — это примерно 1–3% состава.
Magnesium sulphate
Сульфаты
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–3%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эксфолиант, Текстурообразователь
№ 16 в списке — это примерно 1–3% состава.
Silicon dioxide
Контроль жирности
6 научных источников
- Advances in Colloid and Interface Science, July 2021, page 10, 2437
- Cosmetic Ingredient Review, October 2019, pages 1-34
- Nanomedicine, August 2019, pages 2, 243-2, 267
- Biological and Pharmaceutical Bulletin, 2016, pages 1, 201-1, 205
- European Journal of Pharmaceutics and Biopharmaceutics, January 2015, pages 116-125
- Cosmetics & Toiletries, April 2015, pages 36-45
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–3%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
ПАВ
№ 17 в списке — это примерно 1–3% состава.
Sorbitan, (Z)-9-octadecenoate (2:3)
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–3%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Текстурообразователь
№ 18 в списке — это примерно 1–3% состава.
Polymer formed by hydrolysis and condensation of methyltrimethoxysilane
Микропластик
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Растворитель
№ 19 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Отдушка / краситель
№ 20 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Diiron trioxide; Ferric oxide
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 21 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Poly(Glycol Adipate)/Bis-Hydroxyethoxypropyl Dimethicone Copolymer is a copolymer of an ethylene glycol adipate polymer condensed with hydroxyethyoxypropyl dimethicone
Силиконы
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Отдушка / краситель
№ 22 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Triiron tetraoxide
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Текстурообразователь
№ 23 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Silane, triethoxyoctyl-
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Окклюзив, Текстурообразователь
№ 24 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Copolymer of dimethicone acrylate and one or more monomers of acrylic acid, methacrylic acid or one of their simple esters
Синтетический полимер
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент
№ 25 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Moringa Oleifera Seed Oil is the oil expressed from the seeds of Moringa oleifera, Moringaceae
Увлажнение
Антивозрастной
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Окклюзив, ПАВ, Консервант
№ 26 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Product obtained by the fermentation of glucose and methyl rapeseedate by the microorganism Candida bombicola
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Окклюзив, Текстурообразователь
№ 27 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Glycosyl Trehalose is the product obtained by the reaction forming a-1,1-glucosidic linkage with glucosyltransferase in reducing end side of hydrolysed starch
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент, ПАВ
№ 28 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Hexadecanoic acid
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Хьюмектант
№ 29 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Maize starch, hydrolyzed, hydrogenated
Увлажнение
2 научных источника
- Roquettecom, Accessed March 2021, ePublication
- Cosmetic Ingredient Review, October 2015, pages 1-87
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Антиоксидант
№ 30 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
3,4-Dihydro-2,5,7,8-tetramethyl-2-(4,8,12-trimethyltridecyl)-2H-benzopyran-6-yl acetate
Антивозрастной
Успокоение
8 научных источников
- 5 Super Anti-Aging Antioxidants Your Skin Needs
- How to Keep Your Neck & Chest Looking Young
- Acne & Aging Skin
- How to Diminish Uneven Skin Tone and Get Your Glow Back
- What Are Peptides and What Do They Do for Skin?
- The Truth About Firming Creams
- Top 5 Reasons to Add Antioxidants to Your Skin Care Routine
- Anti-Aging Superstars
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент
№ 31 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Octane-1,2-diol
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 32 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
1,2-Propanediol, 3-(2-ethylhexyloxy)
Увлажнение
5 научных источников
- PLoS One, October 2016, ePublication
- Contact Dermatitis, May 2016, pages 281-288
- International Journal of Toxicology, September 2013, pages 5S-21S
- Personal Care, 2008, pages 1-4
- Cosmetic Science Technology, 2006, pages 1-11
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Хьюмектант, Эмолент, Окклюзив, Текстурообразователь
№ 33 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Aluminium hydroxide
Контроль жирности
8 научных источников
- Oil-Absorbing Ingredients
- Help for Oily Skin
- Salicylic Acid for Skin
- How BHA Exfoliants Work
- Which BHA Exfoliant is Right for Me?
- Niacinamide Benefits: What Does Niacinamide Do for Skin?
- The Best Toners for Oily Skin
- The Best Moisturizers for Oily, Acne-Prone Skin
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Актив
№ 34 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Butanamide, 2,4-dihydroxy-N-(3-hydroxypropyl)-3,3-dimethyl-, (2R)-; dl-Panthenol
Увлажнение
Успокоение
7 научных источников
- The Linus Pauling Institute, Oregon State University, Accessed April 2021, ePublication
- International Journal of Cosmetic Science, December 2019, pages 534-547
- Journal of Cosmetic Dermatology, January 2019, pages 346-354
- Cosmetic Ingredient Review, March 2018, pages 1-51
- The Journal of Dermatological Treatment, August 2017, pages 173-180
- Journal of Cosmetic Science, August 2011, pages 361-370
- American Journal of Clinical Dermatology, Volume 3, 2002, pages 427-433
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Хьюмектант, Актив
№ 35 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Hyaluronic acid
Антивозрастной
Увлажнение
5 научных источников
- Journal of Evidence-Based, Complementary and Alternative Medicine, October 2017, pages 816-823
- Journal of Medicinal Food, October 2016, pages 1, 172-1, 179
- Nutrition Journal, July 2013, ePublication
- Journal of Drugs in Dermatology, 2011, issue 9, pages 990-1000
- Journal of Clinical and Aesthetic Dermatology, March 2009, pages 38-43
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 36 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
6-Amino-9-beta-D-ribofuranosyl-9H-purine
Успокоение
8 научных источников
- PubChem, Accessed May 2021, ePublication
- Cosmetic Ingredient Review, September 2020, pages 1-38
- Experimental Dermatology, August 2014, pages 553-554
- Journal of Investigative Dermatology, August 2011, pages 526-546
- International Journal of Cosmetic Science, December 2006, pages 447-451
- British Journal of Pharmacology, October 2008, issue 4, pages 475-486
- PloS One, May 2008 (ePublication)
- >International Journal of Cosmetic Science, August 2006, pages 447-451
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 37 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Citrus Aurantium Amara Leaf/Twig Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves and twigs of the Bitter Orange, Citrus aurantium L. var. amara L., Rutaceae
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 38 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Artemisia Vulgaris Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the whole herb, Common Mugwort, Artemisia vulgaris L., Compositae
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 39 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Lavandula Angustifolia Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the flowers of the Lavender, Lavandula angustifolia, Labiatae. ISO 8902:2009
Аллергены
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 40 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Litsea Cubeba Fruit Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the berries of the Litsea cubeba, Lauraceae
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Хьюмектант, Растительный экстракт
№ 41 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Prunus Persica Flower Extract is an extract of the flowers of the Peach, Prunus persica, Rosaceae
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент, Растворитель
№ 42 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Octamethylcyclotetrasiloxane
Увлажнение
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Растительный экстракт
№ 43 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Laurus Nobilis Leaf Extract is an extract of the leaves of the Laurel, Laurus nobilis L., Lauraceae
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Актив
№ 44 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Ceramide NP,1,3,4-Octadecanetriol, 2-Octadecanamide,Stearoyl-C18-Phytosphingosine,Stearoyl-4-Hydroxysphinganine
Увлажнение
Антивозрастной
11 научных источников
- International Journal of Toxicology, 2020, pages 5S-25S
- International Journal of Molecular Sciences, August 2019, pages 1-15
- Skin Pharmacology and Physiology, 2016, pages 135-147
- Biochimica et Biophysica Acta, October 2014, pages 2473-2483
- Journal of the American Academy of Dermatology, July 2014, pages 177-184
- Journal of Lipid Research, July 2008, pages 1, 466-1, 476
- Journal of Lipid Research, September 2007, pages 1936-1943
- American Journal of Clinical Dermatology, 2003, pages 107-129
- Contact Dermatitis, June 2002, pages 331-338
- Journal of Investigative Dermatology, November 2001, pages 1, 126-1, 136
- Skin Pharmacology and Applied Skin Physiology, September-October 2001, pages 261-271
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Хьюмектант, Текстурообразователь, Растворитель
№ 45 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Propane-1,2-diol
Увлажнение
5 научных источников
- CosmeticsInfoorg, Accessed April 2021, ePublication
- Archives of Dermatological Research, November 2019, pages 337-352
- Critical Reviews in Toxicology, April 2013, pages 363-390
- International Journal of Toxicology, September-October 2012, pages 245S-260S
- Skin Pharmacology and Applied Physiology, 2001, pages 72-81
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 46 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
1,3,4-Octadecanetriol, 2-amino-, (2S, 3S, 4R)-
Антивозрастной
Увлажнение
6 научных источников
- Journal of Dermatological Science, January 2020, Volume 97, Issue 1, pages 2-8
- Archives of Dermatological Research, December 2017, Volume 309, Issue 10, pages 795-803
- Biochimica et Biophysica Acta: Biomembranes, May 2017, Volume 1859, Issue 5, pages 824-834
- International Journal of Cosmetic Science, June 2007, Volume 29, Issue 3, pages 181-190
- Molecular Medicine, January-March 2006, pages 17-24
- Journal of Investigative Dermatology, October 2003, issue 5, pages 1135–1137
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
ПАВ
№ 47 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Lecithins, hydrogenated
Увлажнение
4 научных источника
- International Journal of Toxicology, September 2020, pages 5S-25S
- Nanocosmetics, June 2019, pages 95–140
- Current Drug Delivery, 2016, pages 111–120
- Pharmaceutical Research, February 2013, pages 538–55
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
ПАВ
№ 48 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Tetradecanoic acid
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент, ПАВ, Текстурообразователь
№ 49 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Stearic acid
Увлажнение
4 научных источника
- Cosmetic Ingredient Review, May 2019, pages 1-61
- International Journal of Cosmetic Science, August 2008, page 310
- Therapeutics for the Clinician, May 2005, pages 317-324
- Journal of Cosmetic Science, December 2003, pages 559-568
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Антиоксидант
№ 50 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
3,4-Dihydro-2,5,7,8-tetramethyl-2-(4,8,12-trimethyltridecyl)-2H-benzopyran-6-ol; .alpha.-tocopherol; Vitamin E
Антивозрастной
Выравнивает тон
Успокоение
4 научных источника
- Journal or Agricultural and Food Chemistry, June 2010, pages 7013-7020
- Journal of Investigative Dermatology, November 2001, pages 1212-1217
- Canadian Family Physician, July 2006, pages 855-856
- Dermatologic Surgery, April 1999, pages 311-315