-
Оценочное содержание
- 30–80%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
№ 1 в списке — это примерно 30–80% состава.
Bambusa Vulgaris Water is an aqueous solution of the stem of distillate obtained from the Bamboo, Bambusa vulgaris, Poaceaea
-
Оценочное содержание
- 5–20%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Растворитель
№ 2 в списке — это примерно 5–20% состава.
Aqua (EU),Deionized Water,Distilled Water,Micromatrix Fractile AN,Onsen-Sui (JPN),Purified Water
Увлажнение
3 научных источника
- Skin Research and Technology, May 2015, pages 131-136
- Skin Pharmacology and Applied Skin Physiology, November-December 1999, pages 344-351
- Journal of Cosmetic Science, September-October 1993, pages 249-262
-
Оценочное содержание
- 5–20%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент, Окклюзив, Растворитель
№ 3 в списке — это примерно 5–20% состава.
Dibutyl adipate
Увлажнение
-
Оценочное содержание
- 2–10%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Текстурообразователь, Растворитель
№ 4 в списке — это примерно 2–10% состава.
1,3-dihydroxypropane
Увлажнение
4 научных источника
- PubChem Compound Summary, April 2021, ePublication
- SpecialChem, Accessed April 2021, ePublication
- Cosmetic Ingredient Review, June 2018, pages 1-73
- Cosmetics & Toiletries, May 2013, pages 81-86
-
Оценочное содержание
- 2–10%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент
№ 5 в списке — это примерно 2–10% состава.
2,6,10,15,19,23-Hexamethyltetracosane
Увлажнение
Антивозрастной
9 научных источников
- Cosmetics Ingredient Review, 2019, ePublication
- ACS Open, July 2017, pages 3, 989–3, 996
- Indian Journal of Dermatology, May-June 2016, pages 279-297
- The Journal of Clinical and Aesthetic Dermatology, June 2014, pages 25-32
- Journal of Cosmetic Science, January-February 2013, pages 59-66
- Advances in Food and Nutrition Research, 2012, pages 223-233
- Molecules, January 2009, pages 540-554
- Journal of Investigative Dermatology, November 2006, pages 2, 430-2, 437
- Free Radical Research, April 2002, pages 471-477
-
Оценочное содержание
- 2–10%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Хьюмектант, Текстурообразователь, Растворитель
№ 6 в списке — это примерно 2–10% состава.
Butane-1,3-diol (CAS No. 107-88-0/ EC No. 203-529-7)
(R)-(-)-butane-1,3-diol” (CAS No. 6290-03-5/ EC No. 228-532-0)
Увлажнение
5 научных источников
- CosmeticsInfoorg, Accessed March 2021, ePublication
- US Food and Drug Administration Code of Federal Regulations</em>, Accessed March 2021, ePublication
- International Journal of Toxicology, May 2011, pages 5S-16S
- Skin Research and Technology, November 2007, pages 417-24
- Journal of the American College of Toxicology, September 1985, pages 223-248
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–5%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Растворитель
№ 7 в списке — это примерно 1–5% состава.
Benzoic acid, 2-hydroxy-, 2-butyloctyl ester
Увлажнение
4 научных источника
- Cosmetic Ingredient Review, June 2019, pages 1-60
- https://onlinepersonalcarecouncilorg/ctfa-static/online/lists/cir-pdfs/FR766pdf
- International Journal of Toxicology, 2003, pages 1-108
- https://wwwdeepdyvecom/lp/sage/safety-assessment-of-salicylic-acid-butyloctyl-salicylate-calcium-klHNmxZGsR?articleList=%2Fsearch%3Fquery%3Dbutyloctyl%2Bsalicylate
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–5%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
UV-фильтр
№ 8 в списке — это примерно 1–5% состава.
Benzoic Acid, 2-[4-(Diethylamino)-2-Hydroxybenzoyl]-, Hexyl Ester
Антивозрастной
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–5%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Текстурообразователь
№ 9 в списке — это примерно 1–5% состава.
Polymer formed by hydrolysis and condensation of methyltrimethoxysilane
Микропластик
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–5%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
UV-фильтр
№ 10 в списке — это примерно 1–5% состава.
Benzoic acid, 4,4',4''-(1,3,5-triazine-2,4,6-triyltriimino)tris-,tris(2-ethylhexyl) ester; octyl triazone
Антивозрастной
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–3%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
UV-фильтр
№ 11 в списке — это примерно 1–3% состава.
2,2'-Methylene-bis-(6-(2H-benzotriazol-2-yl)-4-(1,1,3,3-tetramethylbutyl)phenol)
Антивозрастной
8 научных источников
- 5 Super Anti-Aging Antioxidants Your Skin Needs
- How to Keep Your Neck & Chest Looking Young
- Acne & Aging Skin
- How to Diminish Uneven Skin Tone and Get Your Glow Back
- What Are Peptides and What Do They Do for Skin?
- The Truth About Firming Creams
- Top 5 Reasons to Add Antioxidants to Your Skin Care Routine
- Anti-Aging Superstars
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–3%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Актив
№ 12 в списке — это примерно 1–3% состава.
Niacinamide (vitamin B3) is a gentle skincare active that repairs the skin barrier, calms redness, controls oil and evens tone at 2–5%. Official IUPAC name: **3-Pyridinecarboxamide**
Успокоение
Антивозрастной
Сужение пор
15 научных источников
- International Journal of Dermatology, February 2021, pages 166-173
- Biomolecules & Therapeutics, July 2019, pages 562-569
- Experimental Dermatology, February 2019, pages 15-22
- Dermatologic Therapy, September 2017, ePublication
- Journal of Investigative Dermatology, May 2017, page S116
- International Journal of Pharmaceutics, March 2017, pages 158-162
- Facial Plastic Surgery Clinics of North America, May 2016, pages 145-152
- Clinical, Cosmetic, and Investigational Dermatology, July 2015, pages 405-412
- Skin Pharmacology and Physiology, June 2014, pages 311-315
- International Journal of Pharmacy, January 2013, pages 192-201
- Dermatoendrocrinology, July 2012, pages 308-319
- International Journal of Toxicology, September 2005, pages 1-31
- Dermatologic Surgery, July 2005, pages 860-865
- International Journal of Cosmetic Science, October 2004, pages 231-238
- Journal of Cosmetic Dermatology, April 2004, pages 88-93
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–3%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
№ 13 в списке — это примерно 1–3% состава.
1,1,1,3,5,5,5-Heptamethyl-3-octyl-trisiloxane
Увлажнение
Силиконы
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–3%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
UV-фильтр
№ 14 в списке — это примерно 1–3% состава.
Benzoic acid, 4,4'-[[6-[[4-[[(1,1-dimethylethyl)amino]carbonyl]phenyl]amino]-1,3,5-triazine-2,4-diyl]diimino]bis-, -bis(2-ethylhexyl)ester
Антивозрастной
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Растворитель
№ 15 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Растворитель
№ 16 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
1,2-Dihydroxypentane
Увлажнение
4 научных источника
- https://thedermreviewcom/pentylene-glycol/
- Regulatory Toxicology and Pharmacology, July 2017, pages 106-111
- Prospector, June 2015, ePublication
- International Journal of Toxicology, October 2012, pages 147S-168S
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент, Актив, Антиоксидант, Консервант
№ 17 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Bakuchiol (babchi seed extract) is a plant-based retinol alternative that softens wrinkles and fades dark spots with less irritation. IUPAC name: 4-[(1E,3S)-3,7-dimethyl-3-vinylocta-1,6-dien-1-yl]phenol
Успокоение
Антивозрастной
Выравнивает тон
14 научных источников
- International Journal of Molecular Sciences, July 2020, pages 1-12
- Pharmacological Research, March 2019, pages 208-213
- British Journal of Dermatology, February 2019, pages 253-254
- Oncotarget, March 2016, pages 14, 616-14, 627
- International Journal of Cosmetic Science, June 2014, pages 221-230
- Bioscience, Biotechnology, and Biochemistry, 2010, pages 1504-1506
- The American Journal of Chinese Medicine, 2010, pages 105-114
- Pharmacognosy Review, January-June 2010, pages 68-76
- British Journal of Dermatology, 2019 (randomized trial vs retinol: bjd.16918)
- Phytochemistry Reviews, 2024 (review: s11101-024-09926-y)
- International Journal of Cosmetic Science, 2026 (review: ics.70116)
- PubMed 41151326, 2025 (bakuchiol against MRSA)
- PubMed 38199573, 2024 (antiviral targets PHB2, VDAC1, VDAC2)
- PubMed 37857572, 2023 (C. elegans lifespan and amyloid-beta)
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент, Текстурообразователь
№ 18 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Docosan-1-ol
Увлажнение
5 научных источников
- International Journal of Cosmetic Science, April 2017, pages 206-216
- International Journal of Toxicology, May 2014, pages 77-142
- Expert Opinion on Pharmacotherapy, March 2010, Volume 11, pages 853-860
- Journal of the American College of Toxicology, 1988, pages 1-55
- CosmeticsInfoorg, ePublication
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Текстурообразователь
№ 19 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Polymer of acrylic acid ester and C10-30 alcohol
Микропластик
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
ПАВ
№ 20 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Methyl-D-glucopyranoside, ethers with 1,2,3-propanetriol homopolymer, octadecanoates (1:1:2) (3 mol glycerol average molar ratio)
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Хьюмектант, Эмолент, Растительный экстракт
№ 21 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract is an extract of the leaves of the aloe, Aloe barbadensis, Liliaceae
Успокоение
Увлажнение
8 научных источников
- Cosmetics, November 2021, pages 1-24
- https://wwwmdpicom/2079-9284/8/4/106/htm
- World Academy of Science, Engineering and Technology, 2011, pages 610-612
- https://wwwdesertharvestcom/physicians/documents/Antifungal%20and%20Antioxidant%20Activitiespdf
- International Journal of Biological & Medical Research, 2011, pages 466-471
- https://citeseerxistpsuedu/viewdoc/download?doi=10113024710&rep=rep1&type=pdf ]
- International Journal of Toxicology, 2007, pages 1-50
- https://onlinepersonalcarecouncilorg/ctfa-static/online/lists/cir-pdfs/PRS274pdf
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
ПАВ, Текстурообразователь
№ 22 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
D-Glucoside, Decyl
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Регулятор pH
№ 23 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
1,3-Propanediol, 2-amino-2-(hydroxymethyl)-
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Текстурообразователь
№ 24 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
2-Propenoic acid, polymer with 2,2-bis(hydroxymethyl)propane-1,3-diol 2-propenyl ether
Синтетический полимер
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Окклюзив, Текстурообразователь
№ 25 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
C10-30 alkyl propenoate, polymer with propenoic acid, butenoic acidand/or alkyl propenoates, product with propenyl sucrose ether or propenyl 2,2-dihydroxymethyl-1,3-propanediol
Синтетический полимер
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Хьюмектант, Окклюзив, Текстурообразователь, Растворитель
№ 26 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Glycerine ;Glycerol (INN); Glycerol (RIFM); Glycerolum (EP); Glycyl Alcohol; 1,2,3-Propanetriol; 1,2,3-Trihydroxypropane
Увлажнение
Антивозрастной
6 научных источников
- Journal of Pharmaceutical Investigation, March 2021, pages 223-231
- International Journal of Toxicology, November/December 2019, Volume 38, Supplement 3, pages 6S-22S
- International Journal of Cosmetic Science, August 2016, ePublication
- British Journal of Dermatology, July 2008, pages 23-34
- Journal of Cosmetic Dermatology, June 2007, pages 75-82
- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences, June 2003, pages 7, 360-7, 365
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Текстурообразователь
№ 27 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Polyacrylate Crosspolymer-6 is a copolymer of ammonium acryloyldimethyltaurate, dimethylacrylamide, lauryl methacrylate and laureth-4 methacrylate, crosslinked with trimethylolpropane triacrylate
Синтетический полимер
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
ПАВ
№ 28 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Sodium hydrogen N-(1-oxooctadecyl)-L-glutamate
Увлажнение
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 29 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
1,2-Propanediol, 3-(2-ethylhexyloxy)
Увлажнение
5 научных источников
- PLoS One, October 2016, ePublication
- Contact Dermatitis, May 2016, pages 281-288
- International Journal of Toxicology, September 2013, pages 5S-21S
- Personal Care, 2008, pages 1-4
- Cosmetic Science Technology, 2006, pages 1-11
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент, Окклюзив, Растительный экстракт
№ 30 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Panax Ginseng Root Extract is an extract of the roots of the Ginseng, Panax ginseng, Araliaceae
Антивозрастной
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 31 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
6-Amino-9-beta-D-ribofuranosyl-9H-purine
Успокоение
8 научных источников
- PubChem, Accessed May 2021, ePublication
- Cosmetic Ingredient Review, September 2020, pages 1-38
- Experimental Dermatology, August 2014, pages 553-554
- Journal of Investigative Dermatology, August 2011, pages 526-546
- International Journal of Cosmetic Science, December 2006, pages 447-451
- British Journal of Pharmacology, October 2008, issue 4, pages 475-486
- PloS One, May 2008 (ePublication)
- >International Journal of Cosmetic Science, August 2006, pages 447-451
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
ПАВ, Текстурообразователь
№ 32 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Xanthan gum
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Хьюмектант
№ 33 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Protein hydrolyzates, soya. Substance obtained by acidic, alkaline, or enzymatic hydrolysis of soya composed primarily of amino acids, peptides, and proteins. It may contain impurities consisting chiefly of carbohydrates and lipids along with smaller quantities of miscellaneous organic substances of biological origin
Антивозрастной
8 научных источников
- 5 Super Anti-Aging Antioxidants Your Skin Needs
- How to Keep Your Neck & Chest Looking Young
- Acne & Aging Skin
- How to Diminish Uneven Skin Tone and Get Your Glow Back
- What Are Peptides and What Do They Do for Skin?
- The Truth About Firming Creams
- Top 5 Reasons to Add Antioxidants to Your Skin Care Routine
- Anti-Aging Superstars
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 34 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Hydrolyzed Potato Protein is the hydrolysate of potato protein derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 35 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Hydrolyzed Lupine Protein is the hydrolysate of lupine protein derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 36 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Protein hydrolyzates, rice. Substance obtained by acidic, alkaline, or enzymatic hydrolysis of rice composed primarily of amino acids, peptides, and proteins
Антивозрастной
Выравнивает тон
Увлажнение
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент
№ 37 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Hydrolyzed Pea Protein is the hydrolysate of pea protein derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis
Увлажнение
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 38 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Protein hydrolyzates, corn. Substance obtained by acidic, alkaline, or enzymatic hydrolysis of Zea mays composed primarily of amino acids, peptides, and proteins. It may contain impurities consisting chiefly of carbohydrates and lipids along with smaller quantities of miscellaneous organic substances of biological origin.
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 39 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Protein hydrolyzates, oats
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент
№ 40 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Octane-1,2-diol
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 41 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Hydrolyzed Barley Protein is the hydrolysate of barley protein derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 42 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Hydrolyzed Sweet Almond Protein is the hydrolysate of sweet almond protein derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis of Prunu Amugdalus Dulcis protein, peptides and amino acids
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 43 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Protein hydrolyzates, wheat germ. Substance obtained by acidic, alkaline, or enzymatic hydrolysis of wheat germ composed primarily of amino acids, peptides, and proteins. It may contain impurities consisting chiefly of carbohydrates and lipids along with smaller quantities of miscellaneous organic substances of biological origin
Увлажнение
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 44 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Hydrolyzed Jojoba Protein is the hydrolysate of jojoba seed protein derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis
Увлажнение
8 научных источников
- Supercharged Hydration
- How Hyaluronic Acid Benefits Skin
- What is Dehydrated Skin & How to Choose the Best Products
- What Your Moisturizer Must Contain
- Moisturizer Myths You Should Stop Believing Now
- The Benefits of Glycerin in Skin Care
- The Best Face Oils for Skin
- How Facial Oils Help Skin
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 45 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Protein hydrolyzates, vegetable. Substance obtained by acidic, alkaline, or enzymatic hydrolysis of mixed vegetables composed primarily of amino acids, peptides, and proteins. It may contain impurities consisting chiefly of carbohydrates and lipids along with smaller quantities of miscellaneous organic substances of biological origin
Увлажнение
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 46 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Glycoproteins, bovine-whey
Антивозрастной
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Антиоксидант
№ 47 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
3,4-Dihydro-2,5,7,8-tetramethyl-2-(4,8,12-trimethyltridecyl)-2H-benzopyran-6-ol; .alpha.-tocopherol; Vitamin E
Антивозрастной
Выравнивает тон
Успокоение
4 научных источника
- Journal or Agricultural and Food Chemistry, June 2010, pages 7013-7020
- Journal of Investigative Dermatology, November 2001, pages 1212-1217
- Canadian Family Physician, July 2006, pages 855-856
- Dermatologic Surgery, April 1999, pages 311-315
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Пептид
№ 48 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Hexapeptide-9 is a synthetic peptide containing Glutamine, Glycine and Proline residues
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Хьюмектант, Актив, Пептид
№ 49 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Acetyl hexapeptide-8 is the synthetic peptide consisting of arginine, methionine, and acetylated glutamic acid residues
Антивозрастной
Увлажнение
6 научных источников
- Cosmetics, November 2020, Issue 7, Volume 4, page 91
- La Clinica Terapeutica, November 2020, pages e539-e548
- https://wwwcir-safetyorg/sites/default/files/AcetylHexapeptide-8pdf
- Cutaneous and Ocular Toxicology, March 2015, pages 46-52
- European Journal of Pharmaceutical Sciences, February 2015, pages 27-35
- Dermatologic Therapy, September-October 2007, issue 5, pages 343-349
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Актив, Пептид
№ 50 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Lysine, synthetic pentapeptide with serine, and threonine, hexadecanoyl derivatives
Антивозрастной
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Актив, Пептид
№ 51 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Copper Tripeptide-1 is a copper complex of Tripeptide-1
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Окклюзив, Актив, Пептид
№ 52 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Tripeptide-1 is a synthetic peptide containing glycine, histidine, and lysine
Антивозрастной
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Актив, Пептид
№ 53 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
L-Lysine, N-(1-oxohexadecyl)glycyl-L-histidyl-
Антивозрастной
4 научных источника
- International Journal of Toxicology, November 2018, pages 90S-102S
- Cosmetics, May 2017, pages 1-14
- Experimental and Therapeutic Medicine, August 2016, pages 1, 171-1, 176
- International Journal of Cosmetic Science, June 2000, pages 207-218
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Актив, Пептид
№ 54 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Palmitoyl Tetrapeptide-7 is the reaction product of palmitic acid and Tetrapeptide-7
Антивозрастной
5 научных источников
- Cosmetics, November 2020, ePublication
- International Journal of Toxicology, Volume 37, Supplement 3, November 2018, pages 90S–102S
- Journal of Cosmetic Dermatology, June 2015, pages 152–160
- Molecular Pharmaceutics, March 2013, pages 1, 063-1, 069
- Plastic Surgical Nursing, April 2012, pages 71–72
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Пептид
№ 55 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Nonapeptide-1 is a synthetic nonapeptide derived from arginine, lysine, methionine, phenylalanine, proline, tryptophan and valine