-
Оценочное содержание
- 30–80%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Растворитель
№ 1 в списке — это примерно 30–80% состава.
Aqua (EU),Deionized Water,Distilled Water,Micromatrix Fractile AN,Onsen-Sui (JPN),Purified Water
Увлажнение
3 научных источника
- Skin Research and Technology, May 2015, pages 131-136
- Skin Pharmacology and Applied Skin Physiology, November-December 1999, pages 344-351
- Journal of Cosmetic Science, September-October 1993, pages 249-262
-
Оценочное содержание
- 5–20%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Растворитель
№ 2 в списке — это примерно 5–20% состава.
Benzoic acid, 2-hydroxy-, 2-butyloctyl ester
Увлажнение
4 научных источника
- Cosmetic Ingredient Review, June 2019, pages 1-60
- https://onlinepersonalcarecouncilorg/ctfa-static/online/lists/cir-pdfs/FR766pdf
- International Journal of Toxicology, 2003, pages 1-108
- https://wwwdeepdyvecom/lp/sage/safety-assessment-of-salicylic-acid-butyloctyl-salicylate-calcium-klHNmxZGsR?articleList=%2Fsearch%3Fquery%3Dbutyloctyl%2Bsalicylate
-
Оценочное содержание
- 2.5–5%
-
Уверенность
- Высокая — ограничено регламентом
-
Роли
-
UV-фильтр
№ 3 в списке. Регламент ограничивает его 5%, так что здесь его примерно 2.5–5%.
Benzoic acid, 4,4',4''-(1,3,5-triazine-2,4,6-triyltriimino)tris-,tris(2-ethylhexyl) ester; octyl triazone
Антивозрастной
-
Оценочное содержание
- 2–10%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент
№ 4 в списке — это примерно 2–10% состава.
3,5,5-Trimethylhexyl 3,5,5-trimethylhexanoate
-
Оценочное содержание
- 2–10%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент, Окклюзив, Растворитель
№ 5 в списке — это примерно 2–10% состава.
Dibutyl adipate
Увлажнение
-
Оценочное содержание
- 2–10%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
UV-фильтр
№ 6 в списке — это примерно 2–10% состава.
3,3'-(1,4-Phenylenedimethylene)bis[7,7-dimethyl-2-oxo-bicyclo[2.2.1]heptane-1-methanesulfonic acid]
Антивозрастной
8 научных источников
- 5 Super Anti-Aging Antioxidants Your Skin Needs
- How to Keep Your Neck & Chest Looking Young
- Acne & Aging Skin
- How to Diminish Uneven Skin Tone and Get Your Glow Back
- What Are Peptides and What Do They Do for Skin?
- The Truth About Firming Creams
- Top 5 Reasons to Add Antioxidants to Your Skin Care Routine
- Anti-Aging Superstars
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–5%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
UV-фильтр
№ 7 в списке — это примерно 1–5% состава.
2,2'-[6-(4-Methoxyphenyl)-1,3,5-triazine-2,4-diyl]bis[5-[(2-ethylhexyl)oxy]-phenol]
Антивозрастной
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–5%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Хьюмектант, Окклюзив, Текстурообразователь, Растворитель
№ 8 в списке — это примерно 1–5% состава.
Glycerine ;Glycerol (INN); Glycerol (RIFM); Glycerolum (EP); Glycyl Alcohol; 1,2,3-Propanetriol; 1,2,3-Trihydroxypropane
Увлажнение
Антивозрастной
6 научных источников
- Journal of Pharmaceutical Investigation, March 2021, pages 223-231
- International Journal of Toxicology, November/December 2019, Volume 38, Supplement 3, pages 6S-22S
- International Journal of Cosmetic Science, August 2016, ePublication
- British Journal of Dermatology, July 2008, pages 23-34
- Journal of Cosmetic Dermatology, June 2007, pages 75-82
- Proceedings of the National Academy of Sciences, June 2003, pages 7, 360-7, 365
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–5%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Актив
№ 9 в списке — это примерно 1–5% состава.
Niacinamide (vitamin B3) is a gentle skincare active that repairs the skin barrier, calms redness, controls oil and evens tone at 2–5%. Official IUPAC name: **3-Pyridinecarboxamide**
Успокоение
Антивозрастной
Сужение пор
15 научных источников
- International Journal of Dermatology, February 2021, pages 166-173
- Biomolecules & Therapeutics, July 2019, pages 562-569
- Experimental Dermatology, February 2019, pages 15-22
- Dermatologic Therapy, September 2017, ePublication
- Journal of Investigative Dermatology, May 2017, page S116
- International Journal of Pharmaceutics, March 2017, pages 158-162
- Facial Plastic Surgery Clinics of North America, May 2016, pages 145-152
- Clinical, Cosmetic, and Investigational Dermatology, July 2015, pages 405-412
- Skin Pharmacology and Physiology, June 2014, pages 311-315
- International Journal of Pharmacy, January 2013, pages 192-201
- Dermatoendrocrinology, July 2012, pages 308-319
- International Journal of Toxicology, September 2005, pages 1-31
- Dermatologic Surgery, July 2005, pages 860-865
- International Journal of Cosmetic Science, October 2004, pages 231-238
- Journal of Cosmetic Dermatology, April 2004, pages 88-93
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–5%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
№ 10 в списке — это примерно 1–5% состава.
1,1,1,3,5,5,5-Heptamethyl-3-octyl-trisiloxane
Увлажнение
Силиконы
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–3%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент
№ 11 в списке — это примерно 1–3% состава.
Hexyl laurate
Увлажнение
8 научных источников
- Supercharged Hydration
- How Hyaluronic Acid Benefits Skin
- What is Dehydrated Skin & How to Choose the Best Products
- What Your Moisturizer Must Contain
- Moisturizer Myths You Should Stop Believing Now
- The Benefits of Glycerin in Skin Care
- The Best Face Oils for Skin
- How Facial Oils Help Skin
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–3%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент, Растворитель
№ 12 в списке — это примерно 1–3% состава.
Diisopropyl sebacate
Увлажнение
8 научных источников
- Supercharged Hydration
- How Hyaluronic Acid Benefits Skin
- What is Dehydrated Skin & How to Choose the Best Products
- What Your Moisturizer Must Contain
- Moisturizer Myths You Should Stop Believing Now
- The Benefits of Glycerin in Skin Care
- The Best Face Oils for Skin
- How Facial Oils Help Skin
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–3%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Хьюмектант, Растворитель
№ 13 в списке — это примерно 1–3% состава.
2,3-Butylene Glycol
Увлажнение
3 научных источника
- Journal of Industrial Microbiology and Biotechnology, November 2019, pages 1, 583–1, 601
- Biotechnology Advanced, May 2011, pages 351–364
- Applied Microbiology and Biotechnology, January 2001, pages 10–18
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–3%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Регулятор pH
№ 14 в списке — это примерно 1–3% состава.
1,3-Propanediol, 2-amino-2-(hydroxymethyl)-
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–3%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
ПАВ
№ 15 в списке — это примерно 1–3% состава.
diester of hexaglycerol and stearic acid
Увлажнение
3 научных источника
- Cosmetics, October 2018, pages 1–11
- International Journal of Pharmaceutics, March 2011, pages 163–172
- https://wwwcir-safetyorg/sites/default/files/PGlyFE092016FRpdf
-
Оценочное содержание
- 1–3%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — по порядку INCI выше границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эксфолиант, Текстурообразователь
№ 16 в списке — это примерно 1–3% состава.
Silicon dioxide
Контроль жирности
6 научных источников
- Advances in Colloid and Interface Science, July 2021, page 10, 2437
- Cosmetic Ingredient Review, October 2019, pages 1-34
- Nanomedicine, August 2019, pages 2, 243-2, 267
- Biological and Pharmaceutical Bulletin, 2016, pages 1, 201-1, 205
- European Journal of Pharmaceutics and Biopharmaceutics, January 2015, pages 116-125
- Cosmetics & Toiletries, April 2015, pages 36-45
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Растворитель
№ 17 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Растворитель
№ 18 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
1,2-Dihydroxypentane
Увлажнение
4 научных источника
- https://thedermreviewcom/pentylene-glycol/
- Regulatory Toxicology and Pharmacology, July 2017, pages 106-111
- Prospector, June 2015, ePublication
- International Journal of Toxicology, October 2012, pages 147S-168S
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
UV-фильтр
№ 19 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Benzoic Acid, 2-[4-(Diethylamino)-2-Hydroxybenzoyl]-, Hexyl Ester
Антивозрастной
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
UV-фильтр
№ 20 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Polysilicone-15 is the siloxane polymer that conforms generally to the formula:
Антивозрастной
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
ПАВ, Текстурообразователь
№ 21 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Candelilla/Jojoba/Rice Bran Polyglyceryl-3 Esters is a product obtained by the transesterification of Polyglycerin-3 and Euphorbia Cerifera (Candelilla) Wax, and Jojoba Wax and Rice Bran Wax
Увлажнение
4 научных источника
- Cosmetic Ingredient Review, November 2016, pages 1-99
- http://onlinepersonalcarecouncilorg/ctfa-static/online/lists/cir-pdfs/FR717pdf
- Cosmetics Business, January 2007, ePublication
- https://wwwcosmeticsbusinesscom/news/article_page/SCS_Formulate_Solution_set/47658
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Актив
№ 22 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Butanamide, 2,4-dihydroxy-N-(3-hydroxypropyl)-3,3-dimethyl-, (2R)-; dl-Panthenol
Увлажнение
Успокоение
7 научных источников
- The Linus Pauling Institute, Oregon State University, Accessed April 2021, ePublication
- International Journal of Cosmetic Science, December 2019, pages 534-547
- Journal of Cosmetic Dermatology, January 2019, pages 346-354
- Cosmetic Ingredient Review, March 2018, pages 1-51
- The Journal of Dermatological Treatment, August 2017, pages 173-180
- Journal of Cosmetic Science, August 2011, pages 361-370
- American Journal of Clinical Dermatology, Volume 3, 2002, pages 427-433
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Текстурообразователь
№ 23 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Polymer of acrylic acid ester and C10-30 alcohol
Микропластик
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент, ПАВ
№ 24 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Stearic acid, monoester with glycerol
Увлажнение
3 научных источника
- Cosmeticsinfoorg, Accessed November 2021, ePublication
- Drugs in Context, April 2018, pages 1-14
- International Journal of Toxicology, May 2007, pages 1–30
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент
№ 25 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Dodecyl lactate
Увлажнение
8 научных источников
- Supercharged Hydration
- How Hyaluronic Acid Benefits Skin
- What is Dehydrated Skin & How to Choose the Best Products
- What Your Moisturizer Must Contain
- Moisturizer Myths You Should Stop Believing Now
- The Benefits of Glycerin in Skin Care
- The Best Face Oils for Skin
- How Facial Oils Help Skin
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент, Растворитель
№ 26 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
2-Octyldodecan-1-ol
Увлажнение
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент, Текстурообразователь
№ 27 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Docosan-1-ol
Увлажнение
5 научных источников
- International Journal of Cosmetic Science, April 2017, pages 206-216
- International Journal of Toxicology, May 2014, pages 77-142
- Expert Opinion on Pharmacotherapy, March 2010, Volume 11, pages 853-860
- Journal of the American College of Toxicology, 1988, pages 1-55
- CosmeticsInfoorg, ePublication
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Текстурообразователь
№ 28 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
2-Propenoic acid, polymer with 2,2-bis(hydroxymethyl)propane-1,3-diol 2-propenyl ether
Синтетический полимер
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент, ПАВ, Текстурообразователь
№ 29 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Alcohols, C16-18
Увлажнение
4 научных источника
- CosmeticsInfoorg, Accessed March 2021, ePublication
- FDA Cosmetic Labeling Claims, August 2020, ePublication
- Journal of the Society of Cosmetic Scientists of Korea, June 2009, pages 103-110
- Journal of the American College of Toxicology, 1988, pages 359-413
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Текстурообразователь
№ 30 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Ammonium Acryloyldimethyltaurate/VP Copolymer is a copolymer of ammonium acryloyldimethyltaurate and vinylpyrrolidone monomers
Увлажнение
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент
№ 31 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Hydrogenated Castor Oil/Sebacic acid Copolymer is the Copolymer formed by the reaction of Hydrogenated Castor Oil with Sebacic acid
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
ПАВ
№ 32 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Sodium hydrogen N-(1-oxooctadecyl)-L-glutamate
Увлажнение
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
ПАВ, Текстурообразователь
№ 33 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Inulin Lauryl Carbamate is the product formed by the reaction of lauryl isocyanate and Inulin
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Окклюзив, Текстурообразователь
№ 34 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
C10-30 alkyl propenoate, polymer with propenoic acid, butenoic acidand/or alkyl propenoates, product with propenyl sucrose ether or propenyl 2,2-dihydroxymethyl-1,3-propanediol
Синтетический полимер
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 35 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
1,2-Propanediol, 3-(2-ethylhexyloxy)
Увлажнение
5 научных источников
- PLoS One, October 2016, ePublication
- Contact Dermatitis, May 2016, pages 281-288
- International Journal of Toxicology, September 2013, pages 5S-21S
- Personal Care, 2008, pages 1-4
- Cosmetic Science Technology, 2006, pages 1-11
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 36 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
6-Amino-9-beta-D-ribofuranosyl-9H-purine
Успокоение
8 научных источников
- PubChem, Accessed May 2021, ePublication
- Cosmetic Ingredient Review, September 2020, pages 1-38
- Experimental Dermatology, August 2014, pages 553-554
- Journal of Investigative Dermatology, August 2011, pages 526-546
- International Journal of Cosmetic Science, December 2006, pages 447-451
- British Journal of Pharmacology, October 2008, issue 4, pages 475-486
- PloS One, May 2008 (ePublication)
- >International Journal of Cosmetic Science, August 2006, pages 447-451
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Растворитель
№ 37 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Echium Plantagineum Seed Oil is the fixed oil obtained from the seeds of the Echium plantagineum L., Boraginaceae
Антивозрастной
Увлажнение
5 научных источников
- Journal of Food Science, December 2021, pages 5, 307–5, 317; and February 2021, pages 411–419
- Antioxidants, October 2021, pages 1–23
- Frontiers in Pharmacology, May 2020, pages 1–17
- Colloids and Surfaces, April 2014, pages 88-92
- Food Chemistry, October 2012, pages 2, 057-2, 065
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Текстурообразователь
№ 38 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Polyacrylate Crosspolymer-6 is a copolymer of ammonium acryloyldimethyltaurate, dimethylacrylamide, lauryl methacrylate and laureth-4 methacrylate, crosslinked with trimethylolpropane triacrylate
Синтетический полимер
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент
№ 39 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Helianthus Annuus Seed Oil Unsaponifiables is the fraction of Sunflower, Helianthus annuus L., Compositae, seed oil, which has not been transformed into soap during the process of saponification
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Растительный экстракт
№ 40 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Camellia Japonica Seed Extract is an extract derived from the seeds of the Camellia, Camellia japonica L., Theaceae
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Актив
№ 41 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
3-O-Ethyl Ascorbic Acid is the organic compound.
Антивозрастной
Выравнивает тон
Осветление пигментации
5 научных источников
- Free Radical Biology and Medicine, September 2021, pages 151–169
- Life, May 2021, pages 1–13
- International Journal of Pharmaceutics, December 2019, pages 1–9
- Journal of Cosmetic Science, July-August 2018, pages 233–243
- AAPS PharmSciTech, June 2016, pages 767–777
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Пептид
№ 42 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Tetracarboxymethyl Hexanoyl Dipeptide-12 is the organic compound that conforms to the formula:
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Растительный экстракт
№ 43 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Cardiospermum Halicacabum Flower/Leaf/Vine Extract is an extract of the flowers, leaves and vine of Cardiospermum halicacabum L., Sapindaceae
Антивозрастной
Успокоение
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Антиоксидант
№ 44 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
3,4-Dihydro-2,5,7,8-tetramethyl-2-(4,8,12-trimethyltridecyl)-2H-benzopyran-6-ol; .alpha.-tocopherol; Vitamin E
Антивозрастной
Выравнивает тон
Успокоение
4 научных источника
- Journal or Agricultural and Food Chemistry, June 2010, pages 7013-7020
- Journal of Investigative Dermatology, November 2001, pages 1212-1217
- Canadian Family Physician, July 2006, pages 855-856
- Dermatologic Surgery, April 1999, pages 311-315
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Эмолент
№ 45 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
2,6,10,15,19,23-Hexamethyltetracosane
Увлажнение
Антивозрастной
9 научных источников
- Cosmetics Ingredient Review, 2019, ePublication
- ACS Open, July 2017, pages 3, 989–3, 996
- Indian Journal of Dermatology, May-June 2016, pages 279-297
- The Journal of Clinical and Aesthetic Dermatology, June 2014, pages 25-32
- Journal of Cosmetic Science, January-February 2013, pages 59-66
- Advances in Food and Nutrition Research, 2012, pages 223-233
- Molecules, January 2009, pages 540-554
- Journal of Investigative Dermatology, November 2006, pages 2, 430-2, 437
- Free Radical Research, April 2002, pages 471-477
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Актив, Антиоксидант, Регулятор pH
№ 46 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Ascorbic acid
Антивозрастной
Осветление пигментации
Выравнивает тон
12 научных источников
- Drug Delivery, February 2021, pages 445-453
- Journal of Cosmetic Dermatology, December 2020, pages 3, 262-3, 269
- Journal of Oral and Maxillofacial Pathology, May-August 2020, pages 374-382
- Journal of Cosmetic Dermatology, March 2020, pages 671-676
- Journal of Clinical and Aesthetic Dermatology, July 2017 pages 14-17
- Journal of Drugs in Dermatology, July 2016, pages 863-867
- Clinical, Cosmetic, and Investigational Dermatology, September 2015, pages 463-470
- Indian Dermatology Online Journal, April-June 2013, pages 143-146
- AAPS PharmSciTech, July 2011, pages 917-923
- Journal of Drugs in Dermatology, July 2008, Supplement, pages s2-s6
- International Journal of Toxicology, Supplement 2, March 2005, pages 51-111
- Skin Pharmacology and Physiology, July-August 2004, pages 200-206
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
№ 47 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Bambusa Vulgaris Water is an aqueous solution of the stem of distillate obtained from the Bamboo, Bambusa vulgaris, Poaceaea
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Хьюмектант, Текстурообразователь, Растворитель
№ 48 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Butane-1,3-diol (CAS No. 107-88-0/ EC No. 203-529-7)
(R)-(-)-butane-1,3-diol” (CAS No. 6290-03-5/ EC No. 228-532-0)
Увлажнение
5 научных источников
- CosmeticsInfoorg, Accessed March 2021, ePublication
- US Food and Drug Administration Code of Federal Regulations</em>, Accessed March 2021, ePublication
- International Journal of Toxicology, May 2011, pages 5S-16S
- Skin Research and Technology, November 2007, pages 417-24
- Journal of the American College of Toxicology, September 1985, pages 223-248
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Хьюмектант, Актив
№ 49 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Hyaluronic acid, sodium, salt
Увлажнение
Антивозрастной
Успокоение
5 научных источников
- Der Hautarzt; Zeitschrift fur Dermatologie, Venerologie, und Verwandte Gebiete, December 2017, pages 987-993
- Journal of Cosmetic Dermatology, July 2014, pages 277-287
- Journal of Clinical and Aesthetic Dermatology, October 2012, pages 20-23
- DermatoEndocrinology, July-December 2012, pages 253-258
- Journal of Drugs in Dermatology, September 2011, pages 990-1000
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Растительный экстракт
№ 50 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Phyllostachys Nigra Leaf Extract is the extract of the leaves of Phyllostachys nigra, Poaceae
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Хьюмектант, Актив
№ 51 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Hydrolyzed Hyaluronic Acid is the hydrolysate of Hyaluronic Acid derived by acid, enzyme or other method of hydrolysis
Увлажнение
-
Оценочное содержание
- менее 1%
-
Уверенность
- Средняя — стоит ниже границы 1%
-
Роли
-
Хьюмектант, Актив
№ 52 в списке, ниже границы 1% — то есть меньше 1%, а для большинства ингредиентов это и есть рабочая концентрация.
Sodium Acetylhyaluronate
Увлажнение
Антивозрастной